League Statistics

Last update: 23-06-2024 00:12
Season2018/192019/202020/212021/222022/232023/24
Premier League
Total Matches380380380380380380
Total Home Wins18147.63%17245.26%14437.89%16342.89%18448.42%17546.05%
Total Away Wins12833.68%11630.53%15340.26%12933.95%10928.68%12332.37%
Total Draws7118.68%9224.21%8321.84%8823.16%8722.89%8221.58%
Total Goals107210341024107110841246
Total Home Goals59655.60%57655.71%51450.20%57553.69%62157.29%68454.90%
Total Away Goals47644.40%45844.29%51049.80%49646.31%46342.71%56245.10%
Championship
Total Matches552552552552552552
Total Home Wins24043.48%23041.67%22741.12%24644.57%22741.12%24644.57%
Total Away Wins15027.17%17331.34%18633.70%16730.25%17631.88%17732.07%
Total Draws16229.35%14926.99%13925.18%13925.18%14926.99%12923.37%
Total Goals147314571274138513421480
Total Home Goals83656.75%77953.47%69154.24%78156.39%73154.47%81855.27%
Total Away Goals63743.25%67846.53%58345.76%60443.61%61145.53%66244.73%